Rahmenspielplan Spanferkel-Turnier 2022 | ||||||||
Nr. | Tag | Datum | Uhrzeit | Klasse | Gruppe | Mannschaft Heim | Mannschaft Gast | Zeitnehmer/Sekretär |
1 | Sonntag | 21.08.2022 | 15:30-17:00 | Frauen LL | B | Hüttenberg I | HSG Dutenhofen/Münchholzhausen II | Christine H./ Flo Langer |
2 | Sonntag | 21.08.2022 | 17:30-19:00 | Frauen LL | A | HSG Kleenheim/Langgöns II | TSG Leihgestern II | Lisa Zingsheim/ Flo Langer |
3 | Montag | 22.08.2022 | 18:30-20:00 | Frauen C/B | B | FSG Heuchelheim/Erda | TV Aßlar | Sabrina Sch./Janina Scheld |
4 | Montag | 22.08.2022 | 20:15-22:00 | Männer BOL | B | HSG Hungen/Lich I | HSG Kirchhain/Neustadt | Gerold Lange/ Marius Edelmann |
5 | Dienstag | 23.08.2022 | 18:30-20:00 | Männer C/D | B | HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern III | KSG Bieber II | Sina Scheld/Christine H. |
6 | Dienstag | 23.08.2022 | 20:15-22:00 | Männer A/B | A | TV Aßlar | KSG Bieber I | Luca Funk/Ilona Maser |
7 | Mittwoch | 24.08.2022 | 18:30-20:00 | Männer BOL | B | HSG Hungen/Lich I | HSG Wettenberg II | Pam Knoch/Antje Dietrich |
8 | Mittwoch | 24.08.2022 | 20:15-22:00 | Frauen LL | B | HSG Eibelshausen/Ewerbach | TV Hüttenberg I | Pam Knoch/Antje Dietrich |
9 | Donnerstag | 25.08.2022 | 18:30-20:00 | Männer C/D | A | HSG Hungen/Lich II | HSG Pohlheim III | Sabrina Sch./Udo Richeb. |
10 | Donnerstag | 25.08.2022 | 20:15-22:00 | Frauen C/B | A | HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern | TSG Leihgestern III | Andreas Stumpf/Janina Scheld |
11 | Freitag | 26.08.2022 | 18:30-20:00 | Frauen C/B | B | KSG Bieber II | FSG Heuchelheim/Erda | Christine H./Janina Scheld |
12 | Freitag | 26.08.2022 | 20:15-22:00 | Männer A/B | B | HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern II | HSG Linden II | Susanne Schm./Elsbeth P. |
13 | Samstag | 27.08.2022 | 14:00-15:30 | Männer C/D | A | HSG Lumdatal III | HSG Hungen/Lich II | Rebecca u. Tina Kraus |
14 | Samstag | 27.08.2022 | 16:00-17:30 | Männer C/D | B | HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern III | HSG Fernwald II | Sina Scheld /Udo Richeb. |
15 | Samstag | 27.08.2022 | 18:00-19:30 | Männer BOL | A | HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern I | HSG Wettertal | Martin Hohberg/Christine H. |
16 | Samstag | 27.08.2022 | 20:00-21:30 | Männer A/B | A | HSG Pohlheim II | KSG Bieber I | Ilona Maser/Janina Scheld |
17 | Sonntag | 28.08.2022 | 12:00-13:30 | Frauen C/B | A | HSG Herborn/Seelbach | TSG Leihgestern III | Theo Nauheimer/Sina Scheld |
18 | Sonntag | 28.08.2022 | 14:00-15:30 | Männer A/B | B | HSG Linden II | HSG Grünberg/Mücke | Theo Nauheimer/Christine Hirschmann |
19 | Sonntag | 28.08.2022 | 16:00-17:30 | Männer BOL | A | HSG Lumdatal II | HSG Wettertal | Martin Hohberg/Vanessa G. |
20 | Sonntag | 28.08.2022 | 18:00-19:30 | Frauen LL | A | TSG Leihgestern II | HSG Marburg/Cappel | Vanessa G./Bella Rothe |
21 | Montag | 29.08.2022 | 18:30-20:00 | Männer BOL | B | HSG Wettenberg II | HSG Kirchhain/Neustadt | Flo Hirschmann/VanessaGensterblum |
22 | Montag | 29.08.2022 | 20:15-22:00 | Frauen LL | B | HSG Dutenhofen/Münchholzhausen II | HSG Eibelshausen/Ewerbach | Gerold Lange/Tobi Lange |
23 | Dienstag | 30.08.2022 | 18:30-20:00 | Frauen C/B | B | KSG Bieber II | TV Aßlar | Jonas Herzberger /Sina Scheld |
24 | Dienstag | 30.08.2022 | 20:15-22:00 | Männer BOL | A | HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern I | HSG Lumdatal II | Pamela Knoch/Marion Edelmann |
25 | Mittwoch | 31.08.2022 | 18:30-20:00 | Frauen LL | A | HSG Kleenheim/Langgöns II | HSG Marburg/Cappel | Isolde Weiß-Mayer/Ilona Maser |
26 | Mittwoch | 31.08.2022 | 20:15-22:00 | Männer A/B | B | HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern II | HSG Grünberg/Mücke | Isolde Weiß-Mayer/Elsbeth Peters |
27 | Donnerstag | 01.09.2022 | 18:30-20:00 | Frauen C/B | A | HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern | HSG Herborn/Seelbach | Christine Hirschman/Udo Richebächer |
28 | Donnerstag | 01.09.2022 | 20:15-22:00 | Männer C/D | B | HSG Fernwald II | KSB Bieber II | Vanessa G./Janina Scheld |
29 | Freitag | 02.09.2022 | 18:30-20:00 | Männer C/D | A | HSG Pohlheim III | HSG Lumdatal III | ABGESAGT |
30 | Freitag | 02.09.2022 | 20:15-22:00 | Männer A/B | A | HSG Pohlheim II | TV Aßlar | Maxi Erb/Flo Hirschmann |
31 | Samstag | 03.09.2022 | 12:45-14:15 | Frauen C/B | TSG Leihgestern III | TV Aßlar | Luca Funk/Lisa Zingsheim | |
32 | Samstag | 03.09.2022 | 14:30-16:00 | Männer C/D | HSG Lumdatal III | HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern III | Luca Funk/Vanessa Gensterblum | |
33 | Samstag | 03.09.2022 | 16:30-18:00 | Männer A/B | HSG Pohlheim II | HSG Linden II | Martin Hohberg/Marion Edelmann |
|
34 | Samstag | 03.09.2022 | 18:30-20:00 | Männer BOL | HSG Lumdatal II | HSG Wettenberg II | Marius Edelmann/Udo Richebächer | |
35 | Samstag | 03.09.2022 | 20:15-22:00 | Frauen LL | HSG Marburg/Cappel I | TV Hüttenberg I | Fynn Richebächer/Christian Hez | |